Neu Suites By Cobnb Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Apartment Neu By Cobnb
8.1 Very Good
659 reviews

Neu Suites By Cobnb Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Nipah, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia View map
Neu Suites By Cobnb Kuala Lumpur is only 6 minutes' walk from the local fashion store "Great Eastern Mall" and includes a fitness club. The apartment is situated 2.3 km from Ampang Park train station and within reach of 3 Towers KL bus station.
The state-of-the-art Aquaria Oceanarium is around a 10-minute drive from this apartment, and Petronas Twin Towers is about a 15-minute ride away. The lively Petaling Chinatown Street Market is 4.8 km from the accommodation.
The apartment overlooks the city and comprises a fully equipped kitchen with climate control. At the property, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Furthermore, hair dryers and bath sheets is available.
Neu Suites By Cobnb offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a fully-equipped kitchen with an electric kettle and a refrigerator. Neu Suites By Cobnb is within a few blocks of the Jelatek city rail.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Kuala Lumpur
Local sights
  • Stadium Negara - 4.6 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 3.1 km
  • Merdeka Stadium - 4.8 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 4.8 km
  • Petronas Towers - 2.9 km
  • Capital Square - 4.3 km
  • Kuala Lumpur City Centre - 2.6 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 3.6 km
  • Petaling Street - 4.9 km
Airports
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport - 32 km
Train stations
  • Ampang Park Station - 2.1 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • No pets allowed
  • 24-hour security
  • Smoke detectors

Dining

  • Electric kettle

Leisure & Sports

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Garden area
  • Fitness centre

Room Amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Dining table
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 6 Jul
Tu 7 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Kuala Lumpur